Ehemalige Mitglieder

Fachschaftsrat 2016/17

  • Anne Schultka
  • Johanna Siegemund
  • Margitta Wolter
  • Benedikt Vogler
  • Johannes Dorn
  • Eva Kratz
  • Jasmine Wenzel
  • Lorenz Gunreben
  • Torben Zsagar
  • Christopher Getschmann
  • Felix Luderer
  • Lynn Hoff
  • Lilly Martin

Fachschaftsrat 2015/2016

FSR group photo-2

  • Julian Bucksmaier
  • Thuy Pham
  • Anne Schultka
  • Michael Matthey
  • Leoni Klinger
  • Samuel Döring
  • Henriette Brinkmann
  • Anne Buers
  • Paul Kaemmerer
  • Baran Özmen
  • Nils Steinmetz
  • Benedikt Kaiser
  • Philipp Wartenberg 
  • Jasmine Wenzel
  • Rand Bay
  • Mohamed Hanafy 
  • Tino Schult
  • Muzaffar Ali 

Fachschaftsrat 2014/15

10368276_634236736696081_2811322463696436612_n

  • Sarah Scheidmantel
  • Guiliano Castiglia
  • Umair Jabbar
  • Freya Schwachenwald
  • Louis Maiberger
  • Benedikt Kaiser
  • Isolde Schaar
  • Dominique Heerwagen
  • Stephanie Felsberg
  • Johanna Siegemund
  • Kristin Elsner
  • Jonas Lerch
  • Franziska Bürkle

Fachschaftsrat 2013/2014

  • Bagrat Ter-Akopyan
  • Giuliano Castiglia
  • Katharina Spiel
  • Maria Rutschke
  • Marina Kinski
  • Moritz Hartmann
  • Nele Claus
  • Rebecka Müsel
  • Sarah Scheidmantel

Fachschaftsrat 2011/2012

  • Claudia Heinze
  • Daphna Dreifuss
  • Felix Andrae
  • Felix Clasbrummel
  • Frank Zigan
  • Jan Frederick Eick
  • Max Albrecht
  • Nicolai Ruckel
  • Sebastian van Vugt

Fachschaftsrat 2010/2011

Abgegebene Stimmen: 139
Wahlbeteiligung: 16,09%

  • Jan Frederick Eick (111)
  • Mischa Krempel (88)
  • Claudia Heinze (79)
  • Daphna Dreifuss (70)
  • Max Albrecht (68)
  • Frank Zigan (65)
  • Patrick Oscity (63)
  • Nadja Gimaletdimow (55)
  • Michael Weiß (51)
  • Bernd Naumann (51)
  • Katharina Spiel (39)

Fachschaftsrat 2009/2010

  • Anke Trojan
  • Claudia Heinze
  • Jan Frederick Eick
  • Juliane Seibert
  • Katharina Spiel
  • Michael Weiß
  • Patrick Oscity
  • Zoe Jacob

Fakultätsrat 2007/2008

wahlberechtigt: 711
abgegebene Stimmzettel: 199 ungültig: 0
Wahlbeteiligung: 28,0%

  • Konstantin Bayer (118)
  • Manuela Klaut (110)
  • Carsten Tetens (91)
  • Marcel Pfotenhauer (81)
  • Katharina Spiel (39)

Fachschaftsrat 2007/2008

wahlberechtigt: 711
abgegebene Stimmzettel: 234 ungültig: 3

Wahlbeteiligung: 32,91%

  • Marcel Pfotenhauer (255)
  • Falk Schulze (172)
  • Fabian Ihlow (165)
  • Martin Werner (151)
  • Katharina Spiel (134)
  • Georg Müller (124)
  • Johannes Heinke (113)

Fakultätsrat 2005/2006

Kandidaten:

  • Carsten Tetens
  • Konstantin Beyer
  • Manuela Klaut
  • Maria Schween

Fachschaftsrat 2005/2006

Kandidaten:

  • Anneken Jandke
  • Carsten Tetens
  • Christian Rotzoll
  • Hannes Kahl
  • Jennifer Bohn
  • Konstantin Beyer
  • Manuela Klaut
  • Maria Schween
  • Martin Kessler