Fachschaftsrat 2020/21
- Norina Grosch - Vorsitzende FsR M, Medienministerin || Chairwoman FsR M, Media Minister
- Ludwig Lorenz - Vorsitzender FsR M, Medienminister, Hochschulbeirat || Chairman FsR M, Media Minister, University advisory board
- Alban Bruder - stellvertretender Vorsitzender FsR M, StuKo || Vice Chairman FsR M, StuKo
- Jannis Leuther - StuKo, Vorsitzender StuKo || StuKo, Chairman StuKo
- Jeremias Kilian - StuKo || StuKo
- Elisa Kluge - Fakultätsrat, Medienministerin || Faculty Council, Media Minister
- Julien Breunig - Senat, Medienminister || Senate, Media Minister
- Lea Höpfner - Finanzministerin, Medienministerin || Minister of Finances, Media Minister
- Felix Brieden - Fakultätsrat || Faculty Council
- Anika Enke - StuKo|| StuKo
- Patricia Anna Sophie Kabisch-Jauck
- Nils Durner
Vorstand || Board 2020/21: Norina & Ludwig
StuKo 2020/21: Alban, Jannis, Jeremias & Anika
Fakultätsrat || Faculty Council 2020/21: Elisa & Felix
Medienminister || Media Ministers 2020/21: Norina, Ludwig, Elisa & Felix
Finanzminister || Finance Minister 2020/21: Lea
Fachschaftsrat 2019/20
- Valerie Lemuth - Vorsitzende FsR M || Chairwoman FsR M
- Paulina Jacob - Stellv. Vorsitzende FsR M, Medienministerin || Vice Chairwoman FsR M, Media Minister
- Knut Rothe - StuKo, Vorsitzender StuKo || StuKo, Chairman StuKo
- Om Sai Aravind Veeramalla - StuKo || StuKo
- Ludwig Lorenz - Fakultätsrat M, Medienminister, Finanzminister || Faculty Council M, Media Minister, Finance Minister
- Lara Mühlinghaus - Fakultätsrat M || Faculty Council M
- Jason Lai Poh Hwa
- Olli Singler - Medienminister, StuKo || Media Minister, StuKo
- Michael Effah Amponsah
Vorstand || Board 2019/20: Paulina & Valerie
StuKo 2019/20: Annie, Knuth, Sophie Olli & Aravind
Fakultätsrat || Faculty Council 2019/20: Jason, Lara & Ludwig
Medienminister || Media Ministers 2019/20: Olli, Paulina & Ludwig
Finanzminister || Finance Minister 2019/20: Ludwig
Fachschaftsrat 2018/19
- Jana Puschmann
- Jonas Dorsch
- Knut Rothe
- David Tschirschwitz
- Philipp Montenegro
- Salma Pethö-Zayed
- Lilly Martin
- Inès Kasner
- Karoline Brehm
- Stefanie Hahn
- Valerie Lemuth
Fachschaftsrat 2017/18
- Eva Kratz
- Johannes Dorn
- Karoline Brehm
- Lilly Martin
- Lynn Hoff
- Max Weber
- Lorenz Gunreben
- Christopher Getschmann
- Jana Puschmann
- Stefanie Hahn
- Fabienne Gerards
- Torben Zsagar
- Dennis Droll
- Felix Holub
- Victoria Kerl
Fachschaftsrat 2016/17
- Anne Schultka
- Johanna Siegemund
- Margitta Wolter
- Benedikt Vogler
- Johannes Dorn
- Eva Kratz
- Jasmine Wenzel
- Lorenz Gunreben
- Torben Zsagar
- Christopher Getschmann
- Felix Luderer
- Lynn Hoff
- Lilly Martin
Fachschaftsrat 2015/2016
- Julian Bucksmaier
- Thuy Pham
- Anne Schultka
- Michael Matthey
- Leoni Klinger
- Samuel Döring
- Henriette Brinkmann
- Anne Buers
- Paul Kaemmerer
- Baran Özmen
- Nils Steinmetz
- Benedikt Kaiser
- Philipp Wartenberg
- Jasmine Wenzel
- Rand Bay
- Mohamed Hanafy
- Tino Schult
- Muzaffar Ali
Fachschaftsrat 2014/15
- Sarah Scheidmantel
- Guiliano Castiglia
- Umair Jabbar
- Freya Schwachenwald
- Louis Maiberger
- Benedikt Kaiser
- Isolde Schaar
- Dominique Heerwagen
- Stephanie Felsberg
- Johanna Siegemund
- Kristin Elsner
- Jonas Lerch
- Franziska Bürkle
Fachschaftsrat 2013/2014
- Bagrat Ter-Akopyan
- Giuliano Castiglia
- Katharina Spiel
- Maria Rutschke
- Marina Kinski
- Moritz Hartmann
- Nele Claus
- Rebecka Müsel
- Sarah Scheidmantel
Fachschaftsrat 2011/2012
- Claudia Heinze
- Daphna Dreifuss
- Felix Andrae
- Felix Clasbrummel
- Frank Zigan
- Jan Frederick Eick
- Max Albrecht
- Nicolai Ruckel
- Sebastian van Vugt
Fachschaftsrat 2010/2011
Abgegebene Stimmen: 139
Wahlbeteiligung: 16,09%
- Jan Frederick Eick (111)
- Mischa Krempel (88)
- Claudia Heinze (79)
- Daphna Dreifuss (70)
- Max Albrecht (68)
- Frank Zigan (65)
- Patrick Oscity (63)
- Nadja Gimaletdimow (55)
- Michael Weiß (51)
- Bernd Naumann (51)
- Katharina Spiel (39)
Fachschaftsrat 2009/2010
- Anke Trojan
- Claudia Heinze
- Jan Frederick Eick
- Juliane Seibert
- Katharina Spiel
- Michael Weiß
- Patrick Oscity
- Zoe Jacob
Fakultätsrat 2007/2008
wahlberechtigt: 711
abgegebene Stimmzettel: 199 ungültig: 0
Wahlbeteiligung: 28,0%
- Konstantin Bayer (118)
- Manuela Klaut (110)
- Carsten Tetens (91)
- Marcel Pfotenhauer (81)
- Katharina Spiel (39)
Fachschaftsrat 2007/2008
wahlberechtigt: 711
abgegebene Stimmzettel: 234 ungültig: 3
Wahlbeteiligung: 32,91%
- Marcel Pfotenhauer (255)
- Falk Schulze (172)
- Fabian Ihlow (165)
- Martin Werner (151)
- Katharina Spiel (134)
- Georg Müller (124)
- Johannes Heinke (113)
Fakultätsrat 2005/2006
Kandidaten:
- Carsten Tetens
- Konstantin Beyer
- Manuela Klaut
- Maria Schween
Fachschaftsrat 2005/2006
Kandidaten:
- Anneken Jandke
- Carsten Tetens
- Christian Rotzoll
- Hannes Kahl
- Jennifer Bohn
- Konstantin Beyer
- Manuela Klaut
- Maria Schween
- Martin Kessler